Representantes Regionais

 


REPRESENTANTES REGIONAIS


Acre

Michel de Oliveira Bandeira

Marcelo Jose Cruz Paiva

Alagoas

Eduardo Choi

Fabio Arruda de Lima

Amapá

Raimundo Nonato Demétrio Gaia

Paulo Henrique Corrêa

Amazonas

Janete Saraiva de Azevedo

Bahia

Arivaldo Silva Ferreira

Ceará

Francisco Marcelo Pinheiro

Espírito Santo

Raimundo Nonato Coutinho

Goiás

Josir Alves Oliveira

Maranhão

Jose de Ribamar R. Siqueira Junior

Leandro Alberto Brito Fonseca

Mato Grosso

Fernando Lima Gama Júnior

 

Mato Grosso do sul

Abenathar Lopes de Araújo Junior

Minas Gerais

Jussara Miranda G. Santos

 

Pará

Jose Maria da Silva Saldanha

Paraíba

João Germano Lima Rocha

Paraná

Luiz Gustavo Gomes Andrioli

Evandro de Carvalho Bulcão Viana

Pernambuco

Manuela de Andrade Farias

Ildê Ramos Rodrigues

Piauí

Renato Santos Chaves

 

Rio de Janeiro

Erik Bragança

Marco Antonio

Rio de Grande do Norte

Marcos Valério de Araújo

Flávio José Jorge de Sá

Rio Grande do Sul

Guilherme Yadoya de Souza/ Luciano Teixeira

Rondônia

Claudio Vargas Rodrigues

Bruno Marra Corrêa

Roraima

José Carneiro Dorneles

Santa Catarina

Aloisio de Freitas Zamparetti

São Paulo

Sandra Elisabete Alves dos Santos

Sergipe

Pedro José Suffredini

 

Tocantins

Renilson Barboza dos Santos

 


REPRESENTANTES NA SEDE


1ª SECEX

Rita de Cássia Abreu Mascarenhas

Augusto Gonçalves Ferradaes

2ª SECEX

Alexandre Barreto de Souza

Rubens Sérgio Teixeira Pimentel

3ª SECEX  

Kellen Tenuta Ribeiro Coelho

Robinson Cristiano Sousa Lopes

6ª SECEX

ALMIR SERRA MARTINS MENEZES NETO

5ª SECEX

Frederico Retes Lima

7ª SECEX

Vander de Oliveira Alves

Milton Gomes da Silva Filho

8ª SECEX

Aderbal Amaro de Souza

SECOB

Liliane Galvão Colares

SEMAG

Antônio Carlos C. D. Carvalho Júnior

Idenilson Lima da Silva

CONJUR

Pedro Ricardo Apolinário de Oliveira

SEFIP

Marco Aurélio Pereira de Souza

Maria do Rosário de F. P. Salgado Avila

SEGECEX-ADPLAN

 

ADSUP

Elizabeth Cassia Felix Squacio

Roseane Nuto Smidt

SECOI

Dario Fava Corsatto

Eduardo Duailibe Murici

SEPLAN

Carlos Alberto Araujo Guimaraes

André Anderson de Oliveira Barbosa

Gab Min AN

Eugenio Vilela Siqueira

SEFIT

Rogério Cesar Mateus Correa

Regis Soares Machado

SERUR

 

SETEC

Luiz Paulo Costa

Fabiana Marins Ramos

GAB MIN-JJ

Alexandre Pimenta Borges

SESAP

Silvio Caracas de Moura Neto

AUD-WDO

Henrique Moraes Ziller

 

SEPROG

Vitor Forjaz Rodrigues Caldas/ Alessandro P. medeiros

SEFID

 

 

 

 

Sou associado
E-mail ou Usuário(ID):
Senha:
Fórum da AUDITAR
 
Consultoria Jurídica
Twitter   Facebook   RSS
AUDITAR © 2021
Total de visitas: 11.092.191 (Desde 06/2010)